2012 WDSF World DanceSport Championship Formation Standard
On 24.11.2012 in Ludwigsburg.Adults WM Standard
Final result with marks | |||||||||||
Rank | Formation / Club/Country | Round | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | Sum | |
1. | Braunschweiger TSC (5) Germany |
1. R 2. R Fin |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
7 7 1.0 |
|
2. | 1. TC Ludwigsburg (6) Germany |
1. R 2. R Fin |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
7 7 2.0 |
|
3. | Vera Tyumen (15) Russian Federation |
1. R 2. R Fin |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
7 7 3.0 |
|
4. | Univers Minsk (1) Belarus |
1. R 2. R Fin |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
7 5 4.0 |
|
5. | Olympia Gatchina (14) Russian Federation |
1. R 2. R Fin |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
5 5 5.0 |
|
6. | Step in Time Grootebroek (11) Netherlands |
1. R 2. R Fin |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
6 5 6.0 |
|
7. | Retro Project Bistrita (13) Romania |
1. R 2. R |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
7 2 |
|
8.-11. | KÖDMÖN TSE Miskolc (7) Hungary |
1. R 2. R |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
5 1 |
|
8.-11. | Szilver TSE (8) Hungary |
1. R 2. R |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
7 1 |
|
8.-11. | Khatantuul (9) Mongolia |
1. R 2. R |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
7 1 |
|
8.-11. | Interklub Bratislava (16) Slovakia |
1. R 2. R |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
5 1 |
|
12. | TK Chvaletice (3) Czech Republic |
1. R 2. R |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
5 0 |
|
13.-15. | Fortuna Polotsk (2) Belarus |
1. R | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | |
13.-15. | TKG Hlinsko (4) Czech Republic |
1. R | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | |
13.-15. | Ulaan sarnai - Red Rose, Ulaanbaatar (10) Mongolia |
1. R | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | |
16. | DSV Old Forest Oudenbosch (12) Netherlands |
1. R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
Adjudicators |
A: Peter Pfluger (Austria), B: Jan Geerts (Belgium), C: Petr Odstrcil (Czech Republic), D: Dr. Thomas Kokott (Germany), E: Ron Hoorn (Netherlands), F: Zbigniev Zasada (Poland), G: Larisa Kuznetsova (Russian Federation) |
Organization |
Cmp: Weindl_Jörg Estler_Heidi (Germany), Chm: Markus Sonyi (Germany) |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.0d.