PRAGUE OPEN 2012
On 08.09.2012 in Prague.Sen.I Standard
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 22 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
A) Geir Bakke B) Daiva Dackevicien� C) Virgil Grigore D) Bo Loft Jensen E) Galina Lidovska F) Holger Nitsche G) Daniela Novak I) William Pino J) Zoltan Sandor K) Andrey Shamshurov L) Julius Schwarcz M) Volodymyr Smirnov Q) Marcel Gebert |
5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
0 2 0 0 3 0 2 0 3 0 2 5 5 |
3 5 2 1 3 2 4 2 2 2 2 1 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
2 3 3 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 3 4 5 |
0 4 3 3 4 4 4 3 2 5 0 4 1 |
4 2 4 1 2 5 4 4 2 5 5 5 5 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 |
0 4 2 2 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 1 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
4 0 4 5 2 0 0 4 5 1 5 2 0 |
5 4 3 5 2 5 1 5 5 5 4 2 0 |
2 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 |
Result of 1st round | 62 | 22 | 29 | 64 | 53 | 37 | 48 | 1 | 62 | 23 | 63 | 32 | 46 | 14 | 3 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
A) Geir Bakke B) Daiva Dackevicien� C) Virgil Grigore D) Bo Loft Jensen E) Galina Lidovska F) Holger Nitsche G) Daniela Novak I) William Pino J) Zoltan Sandor K) Andrey Shamshurov L) Julius Schwarcz M) Volodymyr Smirnov Q) Marcel Gebert |
5 4 5 1 2 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 1 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 1 0 4 5 0 1 0 1 5 3 2 2 |
0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 |
0 1 0 0 0 5 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
4 3 2 3 2 4 1 5 4 1 3 1 1 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 45 | 64 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 61 | 61 | 34 | |||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Result of final | 20,0 | 7,0 | 13,5 | 9,5 | 29,0 | ||||||||||
Start number | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
Place from Place to |
4 |
16 |
14 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
11 |
22 |
3 |
15 |
2 |
13 |
6 |
17 |
20 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 22 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 26 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | ||||||||
A) Geir Bakke B) Daiva Dackevicien� C) Virgil Grigore D) Bo Loft Jensen E) Galina Lidovska F) Holger Nitsche G) Daniela Novak I) William Pino J) Zoltan Sandor K) Andrey Shamshurov L) Julius Schwarcz M) Volodymyr Smirnov Q) Marcel Gebert |
4 4 3 5 4 5 5 5 2 3 5 4 5 |
5 4 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 4 3 4 5 |
4 5 5 4 3 2 4 3 1 3 4 4 5 |
0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 |
5 2 5 5 4 0 3 1 4 4 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 |
2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
||||||||
Result of 1st round | 54 | 57 | 47 | 9 | 48 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Geir Bakke B) Daiva Dackevicien� C) Virgil Grigore D) Bo Loft Jensen E) Galina Lidovska F) Holger Nitsche G) Daniela Novak I) William Pino J) Zoltan Sandor K) Andrey Shamshurov L) Julius Schwarcz M) Volodymyr Smirnov Q) Marcel Gebert |
4 2 0 5 5 2 3 2 2 4 1 3 5 |
0 1 3 1 0 0 3 3 1 0 0 1 0 |
0 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 2 |
0 0 4 1 2 0 2 0 0 1 4 2 3 |
|||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 38 | 13 | 13 | 19 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 26,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 26 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | ||||||||
Place from Place to |
5 |
9 10 |
9 10 |
18 |
8 |
21 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.1.