PRAGUE OPEN 2012
On 09.09.2012 in Prague.Jun.I Latin
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 25 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
A) Geir Bakke C) Virgil Grigore D) Bo Loft Jensen F) Holger Nitsche G) Daniela Novak M) Volodymyr Smirnov N) Claudia Tavallazi Q) Marcel Gebert R) Martin Odstrcil |
3 4 3 2 5 5 3 5 5 |
4 4 2 4 4 4 3 0 1 |
0 4 3 2 0 5 4 5 4 |
5 5 3 5 5 4 2 5 2 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 |
1 2 4 1 0 0 1 5 3 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
1 0 3 1 1 2 3 2 5 |
1 5 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 |
3 2 2 5 1 4 4 1 1 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 |
5 1 4 2 1 2 1 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 |
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 |
Result of 1st round | 35 | 26 | 27 | 36 | 4 | 17 | 43 | 18 | 12 | 42 | 23 | 4 | 16 | 42 | 3 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
A) Geir Bakke C) Virgil Grigore D) Bo Loft Jensen F) Holger Nitsche G) Daniela Novak M) Volodymyr Smirnov N) Claudia Tavallazi Q) Marcel Gebert R) Martin Odstrcil |
1 2 0 0 2 1 3 4 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 |
0 1 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 3 0 3 3 4 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 |
3 4 3 3 4 3 5 4 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 5 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 17 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 42 | 34 | 8 | 42 | |||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of final | 20,0 | 13,0 | 19,0 | 5,0 | |||||||||||
Start number | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
Place from Place to |
8 |
12 |
11 |
5 |
20 22 |
14 |
2 |
13 |
17 |
4 |
10 |
20 22 |
15 16 |
1 |
23 24 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 25 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 29 | 30 | 31 | |||||
A) Geir Bakke C) Virgil Grigore D) Bo Loft Jensen F) Holger Nitsche G) Daniela Novak M) Volodymyr Smirnov N) Claudia Tavallazi Q) Marcel Gebert R) Martin Odstrcil |
0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 2 4 5 |
5 4 5 4 5 3 2 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 |
0 0 2 0 3 1 4 1 0 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 |
4 0 2 3 5 4 4 5 5 |
3 4 0 4 1 1 1 0 2 |
|||||
Result of 1st round | 4 | 5 | 39 | 38 | 42 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 32 | 16 | |||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Geir Bakke C) Virgil Grigore D) Bo Loft Jensen F) Holger Nitsche G) Daniela Novak M) Volodymyr Smirnov N) Claudia Tavallazi Q) Marcel Gebert R) Martin Odstrcil |
5 5 5 3 5 1 1 1 3 |
1 0 5 0 1 0 0 5 0 |
2 3 3 5 5 2 2 3 1 |
2 0 0 3 1 5 4 1 3 |
|||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 29 | 12 | 26 | 19 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 18,0 | 30,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 29 | 30 | 31 | |||||
Place from Place to |
20 22 |
19 |
3 |
9 |
6 |
25 |
18 |
23 24 |
7 |
15 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.1.