Gothenburg Elite Dance International
On 15.09.2012 in Gothenburg, Sweden.Adults Latin
Adjudicators | |
A: B: C: D: E: F: G: H: I: |
Markus Sonyi - Germany Olga Komarova - England Ojars Bacis - Latvia Cecilia Lázár - Sweden Susanne Kruse de Klein - Netherlands Daniele di Gennaro - Italy Alexander Melnikov - Russia Thierry Prevel - France Alenka Bohak - Slovenia |
Ranking report | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Couple Country |
No. | Round | Samba | Cha Cha | Rumba | Paso Doble | Jive | Total | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | Su | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | Su | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | Su | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | Su | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | Su | |||||
1. | Jaak Vainomaa / Taina Savikurki Finland |
317 | 1. R 2. R Fin |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
- x 3 |
x x 1 |
- x 2 |
x x 2 |
7 9 1,0 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 2 |
x x 3 |
x x 2 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
9 9 1,0 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x x 4 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 2 |
9 9 2,0 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 2 |
x x 4 |
x x 2 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
9 9 1,0 |
x x 2 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 2 |
- - 3 |
x x 2 |
x x 3 |
x x 2 |
8 8 2,0 |
42 44 7.0 |
2. | Salvatore Bellavita / Natalia Poliakova Albania |
331 | 1. R 2. R Fin |
x x 3 |
x x 4 |
x x 3 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x x 5 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
9 9 2,0 |
x x 3 |
x x 4 |
x x 5 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 6 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
9 9 2,0 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x x 6 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
9 9 1,0 |
x x 2 |
x x 4 |
x - 3 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 6 |
x x 1 |
- x 2 |
8 8 2,0 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x - 4 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
x x 5 |
x x 1 |
x x 1 |
9 8 1,0 |
44 43 8.0 |
3. | Telmo Madeira / Vanessa Ferrão Portugal |
328 | 1. R 2. R Fin |
- - 6 |
x x 2 |
x - 6 |
x x 3 |
- x 3 |
x - 5 |
x x 3 |
x x 4 |
x x 3 |
7 6 3,0 |
- - 5 |
x x 3 |
x x 6 |
x x 3 |
x x 3 |
x x 5 |
x x 3 |
x x 3 |
x x 3 |
8 8 3,0 |
- x 6 |
x x 3 |
x x 6 |
x x 3 |
- x 3 |
x - 5 |
- x 5 |
x x 3 |
x x 4 |
6 8 4,0 |
- x 6 |
x x 2 |
x x 5 |
x x 3 |
x x 3 |
x x 2 |
x x 4 |
x x 3 |
- x 3 |
7 9 3,0 |
- - 5 |
x x 3 |
x x 6 |
x x 3 |
x x 3 |
x x 2 |
x x 3 |
x x 2 |
x x 3 |
8 8 3,0 |
36 39 16.0 |
4. | Yvo Eussen / Elisabeth Novotny Sweden |
330 | 1. R 2. R Fin |
x x 2 |
x x 5 |
x x 4 |
x x 4 |
x x 4 |
x x 2 |
x x 6 |
x x 3 |
x x 4 |
9 9 4,0 |
x x 2 |
x x 5 |
x x 4 |
x x 5 |
x x 4 |
x - 4 |
x x 4 |
x x 4 |
x x 5 |
9 8 4,0 |
x x 3 |
x x 5 |
x x 4 |
x x 5 |
x x 4 |
x - 3 |
x x 3 |
x x 4 |
x - 3 |
9 7 3,0 |
x x 3 |
x x 5 |
x x 4 |
x x 5 |
x x 4 |
x - 5 |
x x 3 |
x x 4 |
x x 4 |
9 8 4,0 |
x x 4 |
x x 5 |
x x 5 |
x x 5 |
x x 5 |
x x 4 |
x x 6 |
x x 5 |
x x 4 |
9 9 5,0 |
45 41 20.0 |
5. | Artem Martynov / Polina Lisechko Russian Federation |
302 | 1. R 2. R Fin |
x x 4 |
x x 3 |
- x 5 |
- - 6 |
x x 5 |
x x 6 |
- x 4 |
- - 6 |
x x 5 |
5 7 6,0 |
x x 4 |
x x 1 |
x x 3 |
- x 4 |
x x 5 |
x - 6 |
x x 5 |
x x 5 |
x x 4 |
8 8 5,0 |
x x 4 |
x x 4 |
x x 5 |
x x 4 |
x x 5 |
x x 6 |
x x 4 |
x - 6 |
x x 5 |
9 8 5,0 |
x x 4 |
x x 3 |
x x 6 |
x x 4 |
x x 5 |
x - 6 |
x x 5 |
x - 6 |
x x 5 |
9 7 5,0 |
x x 3 |
x x 4 |
x x 3 |
x x 4 |
x x 4 |
x - 6 |
x - 4 |
x x 6 |
x x 5 |
9 7 4,0 |
40 37 25.0 |
6. | Luca Santoro / Elettra Paniccia Italy |
323 | 1. R 2. R Fin |
x x 5 |
x x 6 |
x x 2 |
x x 5 |
- x 6 |
x x 4 |
x x 2 |
x x 5 |
x - 6 |
8 8 5,0 |
x x 6 |
x - 6 |
x x 2 |
- - 6 |
x - 6 |
x x 2 |
x x 1 |
x - 6 |
x x 6 |
8 5 6,0 |
x - 5 |
x x 6 |
x x 3 |
x - 6 |
x - 6 |
x x 2 |
x x 2 |
x x 5 |
x x 6 |
9 6 6,0 |
x x 5 |
x - 6 |
x x 2 |
x - 6 |
- x 6 |
x x 3 |
x x 1 |
x x 5 |
x - 6 |
8 6 6,0 |
x x 6 |
x - 6 |
x x 2 |
x - 6 |
x - 6 |
x x 5 |
x x 1 |
x x 4 |
x - 6 |
9 5 6,0 |
42 30 29.0 |
7. | Dawid Kaleta / Frida Steffensen Sweden |
305 | 1. R 2. R |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
8 2 |
- - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x - |
7 3 |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
6 4 |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x - |
7 3 |
x x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
7 5 |
35 17 |
8. | Teemu Hirvimaki / Jonna Taskinen Finland |
327 | 1. R 2. R |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
3 2 |
x x |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
5 3 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
6 1 |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
6 2 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
3 3 |
23 11 |
9. | Nicolò Galanti / Flavia Calcioli Italy |
325 | 1. R Red 2. R |
- x - |
- x - |
x x - |
- x - |
x x - |
x x x |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
4 9 1 |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
x - - |
x x x |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
4 8 1 |
x x x |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
x x - |
x x x |
- x - |
x x - |
- x - |
5 9 2 |
x x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
x x - |
x x x |
- x - |
- x - |
x x - |
4 9 2 |
x - - |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
x x - |
x x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
4 8 1 |
21 43 7 |
10. | Joni Ihanus / Kathrine Barck Finland |
318 | 1. R Red 2. R |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
x x - |
- x - |
x x - |
x x - |
3 7 1 |
- - - |
- - - |
- x - |
x x - |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
x x - |
3 7 0 |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- - - |
x x - |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
x - - |
3 6 0 |
- - - |
- - - |
- x - |
- - - |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
1 6 0 |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
x x - |
x x - |
- x - |
- - - |
x - - |
4 6 0 |
14 32 1 |
11.-13. | Hampus Norberg / Lana Murphy Sweden |
313 | 1. R Red 2. R |
- x - |
x x - |
- - - |
x x - |
- - - |
- x - |
x x - |
x - - |
- - - |
4 5 0 |
x - - |
- x - |
- x - |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
2 7 0 |
- x - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
x x - |
- - - |
- - - |
1 5 0 |
- x - |
x x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
x x - |
- - - |
- - - |
2 5 0 |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
x x - |
1 8 0 |
10 30 0 |
11.-13. | Marcel Wagner / Sofie Ragnar Sweden |
324 | 1. R 2. R |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
7 0 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
6 0 |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
5 0 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
6 0 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
7 0 |
31 0 |
11.-13. | Asger Bjørnkær / Camilla Christensen Denmark |
333 | 1. R Red 2. R |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
x x - |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
2 9 0 |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
0 6 0 |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
0 7 0 |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
1 8 0 |
- x - |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
2 8 0 |
5 38 0 |
14. | Thomas Rulence / Chloé Bessonnard France |
329 | 1. R Red |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
2 3 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
3 4 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
11 22 |
15. | Kevin Kolaczek / Clementine Rasset France |
321 | 1. R Red |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 2 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
2 6 |
16. | Oscar Widén / Tove Villför Sweden |
326 | 1. R Red |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
1 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
3 3 |
17.-18. | George Borisov / Ada Au Hong Kong |
312 | 1. R Red |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
0 2 |
17.-18. | Karl Hallberg / Matilda Johansson Sweden |
319 | 1. R Red |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
1 2 |
19.-20. | André Ebbesson / Celine Mois Sweden |
301 | 1. R Red |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
0 1 |
19.-20. | Per Almberg / Anita Teeling Sweden |
334 | 1. R Red |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
0 1 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.1.