Czech Dance Open 2012
On 07.10.2012 in Ostrava.Youth Latin
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 25 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 29 |
B) Karel Bank F) Marek Chojnacki H) Alla Matjusenko K) Radoslav Ostruvka M) Rade Janjic N) Jozsef Torokgyorgy O) Marko Vodnik |
5 2 4 4 1 4 3 |
1 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
5 5 2 5 5 3 3 |
2 0 0 0 4 1 1 |
5 5 5 4 3 4 5 |
5 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
0 2 0 1 5 4 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 2 4 |
0 4 1 1 2 2 2 |
5 4 5 4 2 3 3 |
5 3 4 4 3 2 4 |
3 4 5 5 4 4 3 |
1 4 5 5 4 5 2 |
Result of 1st round | 23 | 29 | 28 | 8 | 31 | 33 | 32 | 16 | 35 | 31 | 12 | 26 | 25 | 28 | 26 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
B) Karel Bank F) Marek Chojnacki H) Alla Matjusenko K) Radoslav Ostruvka M) Rade Janjic N) Jozsef Torokgyorgy O) Marko Vodnik |
0 1 0 4 0 0 5 |
0 4 5 3 5 0 2 |
5 4 0 2 1 5 0 |
4 5 4 3 4 2 5 |
5 5 5 1 3 4 4 |
1 1 3 3 0 4 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 2 5 5 0 3 |
5 3 3 2 2 4 0 |
5 0 2 2 3 2 4 |
0 5 5 5 4 4 1 |
0 1 1 5 5 3 2 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 10 | 19 | 17 | 27 | 27 | 13 | 34 | 25 | 19 | 18 | 24 | 17 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
B) Karel Bank F) Marek Chojnacki H) Alla Matjusenko K) Radoslav Ostruvka M) Rade Janjic N) Jozsef Torokgyorgy O) Marko Vodnik |
0 1 2 2 5 5 0 |
0 0 1 0 1 0 5 |
4 4 5 2 3 2 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 0 5 5 0 4 |
2 1 1 2 0 5 0 |
0 2 2 0 0 0 3 |
0 5 5 3 3 4 1 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 15 | 7 | 22 | 34 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 21 | |||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of final | 28,0 | 5,0 | 17,0 | 24,0 | |||||||||||
Start number | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 29 |
Place from Place to |
19 |
7 |
13 15 |
24 |
10 11 |
6 |
18 |
21 |
1 |
3 |
23 |
8 |
10 11 |
5 |
13 15 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 25 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 38 | 40 | 41 | 42 | |||||
B) Karel Bank F) Marek Chojnacki H) Alla Matjusenko K) Radoslav Ostruvka M) Rade Janjic N) Jozsef Torokgyorgy O) Marko Vodnik |
5 3 4 4 4 3 5 |
5 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
3 2 4 3 5 5 2 |
5 3 0 4 4 5 3 |
3 0 1 3 1 4 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 4 1 5 2 5 |
5 5 5 4 5 4 4 |
4 3 5 5 1 4 5 |
0 1 1 0 0 1 1 |
|||||
Result of 1st round | 28 | 33 | 24 | 24 | 14 | 35 | 26 | 32 | 27 | 4 | |||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
B) Karel Bank F) Marek Chojnacki H) Alla Matjusenko K) Radoslav Ostruvka M) Rade Janjic N) Jozsef Torokgyorgy O) Marko Vodnik |
5 2 4 4 1 1 3 |
5 3 4 2 5 5 5 |
0 0 5 0 5 4 2 |
3 5 0 4 1 4 0 |
4 5 4 4 5 5 5 |
0 1 0 0 1 0 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 0 3 1 0 4 5 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 20 | 29 | 16 | 17 | 32 | 5 | 35 | 16 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
B) Karel Bank F) Marek Chojnacki H) Alla Matjusenko K) Radoslav Ostruvka M) Rade Janjic N) Jozsef Torokgyorgy O) Marko Vodnik |
5 2 0 1 0 0 2 |
4 0 5 5 3 5 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 10 | 25 | 0 | 34 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 21,0 | 10,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 38 | 40 | 41 | 42 | |||||
Place from Place to |
9 |
4 |
16 17 |
13 15 |
22 |
12 |
20 |
2 |
16 17 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V6.6b.