WDSF Adults Std
On 07.10.2012 at Nationaal Sportcentrum Papendal, Arnhem.Adults Standard
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | Cor van de Stroet - Netherlands |
Chairman: | Piet Rullens - Netherlands |
Scrutineer(s): |
Gert Rickhoff - Netherlands They van Boekhold - Netherlands |
Adjudicators | |
A: B: C: D: F: G: H: I: J: K: M: N: O: |
Juris Baumanis - Latvia Davide Cacciari - Italy Hubert De Maesschalck - Belgium Evgeny Gavrilov - Russia Ivo Kappet - Estonia Ivo Munster - Germany Gianni d´Oria - Italy Alberto Rodrigues - Portugal Stuart Saunders - Scotland Wilfried Scheible - Germany Alan Winter - Denmark Ronald Straatman - Netherlands Susanne Kruse - Netherlands |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 139 | Denis Molkov / Natalia Osynko | Russia |
2. | 116 | Andrey Sergunin / Alina Glazkova | Russia |
3. | 133 | Dumitru Doga / Sarah Ertmer | Germany |
4. | 114 | David Schavel / Barbara Bilkovicova | Slovakia |
5. | 107 | Andres Liiv / Kristin Vaha | Estonia |
6. | 160 | Earle Williamson / Charlotte Christiansen | Denmark |
7. | 146 | Vadislva Korotchenko / Olga Gandembul | Russia |
8. | 110 | Michelangelo Longo / Maria Luisa Longo | Italy |
9. | 171 | Marcello Nencini / Tessa de Jongh | Netherlands |
10. | 135 | Bogdan Ianosi / Stefanie Pavelic | Germany |
11. | 157 | Markus Hackl / Stefanie Krauzs | Austria |
12. | 145 | Alexandr Koshkin / Alexandra Rygina | Russia |
13. | 169 | Ion Postolachi / Ioana Damsa | Belgium |
14. | 152 | Yuri Shtubov / Snezhana Gribova | Russia |
15. | 113 | Alessandro 'd Amora / Maria Gorelik | Italy |
16.-17. | 137 | Andrey Eremin / Alexandra Riger | Russia |
16.-17. | 154 | Vitaly Denisov / Natalia Pazyna | Russia |
18. | 134 | Philip Hanus / Siri Kirchmann | Germany |
19. | 112 | Alexsander Gorelov / Inna Kocharyan | Russia |
20. | 142 | Frank Zegels / Ania Shevliakova | Netherlands |
21. | 158 | Jens Kaiser / Ulrike Schulz | Germany |
22.-23. | 128 | Alex Gerlijn / Alexandra Elert | Germany |
22.-23. | 143 | Andrea de Marco / Deborah Zecca | Italy |
24.-25. | 151 | Wesley van Riel / Wies van Haaren | Netherlands |
24.-25. | 159 | Ciccio Pecoraro / Jasmijn van Jole | Netherlands |
26. | 120 | Jan Willem Mostert / Kendra Kraus | Netherlands |
27. | 111 | Martin Schmiel / Sophie Hertel | Germany |
28. | 103 | Ronald Pux / Sabine Pux | Austria |
29. | 119 | Mohsen Askar / Femke Boonstra | Netherlands |
30. | 166 | Nico Kirchmann / Natalie Vollmer | Germany |
31.-32. | 123 | Bas Niezing / Aletta Oosterveld | Netherlands |
31.-32. | 168 | Rogier Dasselaar / Floor Disveld | Netherlands |
33. | 156 | Glenn Feddema / Maïté Verheyden | Netherlands |
34. | 121 | Fabian Wendt / Anne Steinmann | Germany |
35. | 101 | Sascha Otto / Janne Vollmer | Germany |
36. | 163 | Patrick Misgaiski / Alena Bergmann | Germany |
37. | 140 | Alexander Kampert / Kim de Haan | Netherlands |
38. | 117 | Dierick Schroder / Inna Kustner | Germany |
39.-40. | 118 | Phan Hong Viet / Hoang Thu Trang | Vietnam |
39.-40. | 170 | Aziz Askar / Alexandra Rehkner | Netherlands |
41. | 144 | Philip Berne / Merlier Flore | France |
42. | 122 | Robert Rothmiller / Yvonne Rothmiller | Germany |
43. | 126 | Kevin Kolaczek / Clementine Rasset | France |
44. | 102 | Herman Spilker / Leonie Borneman | Netherlands |
45. | 148 | Luciël Stapel / Marloes Poelsema | Netherlands |
46. | 131 | Kurt Findhammer / Elianne Verbiest | Netherlands |
47.-49. | 106 | Patrick Miller / Julia Pavlik | Germany |
47.-49. | 165 | Rafael Aleixo / Evelien Reitsma | Netherlands |
47.-49. | 167 | Sebastiaan Brouwers / Nanami Pronk | Netherlands |
50. | 164 | G. Van den Andel / A. Kapitein | Netherlands |
51.-55. | 109 | Rick Groot / Gaby van Iersel | Netherlands |
51.-55. | 129 | Kevin Klerkx / Aukje Weinzierl | Netherlands |
51.-55. | 132 | Mark Michaelis / Sandra Muller Harboe | Germany |
51.-55. | 147 | Bart Simons / Marlous Beyer | Netherlands |
51.-55. | 149 | Dennis Pieske / Tanja Hermsdorf | Germany |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.