WDSF Senioren II Std
On 07.10.2012 at Nationaal Sportcentrum Papendal, Arnhem.Sen.II Standard
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 51 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 201 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 210 | 211 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 | 217 | 218 |
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
3 2 4 4 5 2 3 0 2 3 0 0 3 |
3 4 2 5 2 4 4 2 5 1 1 3 1 |
1 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4 2 1 0 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 4 5 |
4 3 1 5 1 5 4 1 2 3 2 5 5 |
4 0 1 3 3 3 2 3 2 1 1 1 2 |
5 5 4 1 1 2 2 5 0 1 3 4 3 |
2 2 3 4 2 4 2 0 3 3 2 5 3 |
5 5 5 0 2 5 0 1 2 3 2 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 |
2 0 3 3 1 0 4 1 2 0 2 0 1 |
2 0 2 1 2 0 1 2 1 2 0 2 2 |
||
Result of 1st round | 31 | 37 | 14 | 62 | 41 | 26 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 2 | 61 | 19 | 17 | ||
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
1 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 1 |
0 3 2 4 3 3 2 3 4 1 3 3 3 |
5 3 4 0 0 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 1 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 0 1 0 1 |
3 0 2 0 1 0 4 1 0 2 0 1 4 |
|||||||||
Result of redance | 10 | 34 | 18 | 1 | 22 | 18 | |||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
3 2 1 2 3 1 2 3 0 1 2 1 4 |
4 0 5 2 4 3 5 0 3 2 1 0 0 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 3 |
0 3 1 5 1 4 5 1 4 4 3 5 3 |
0 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 2 2 0 2 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 5 1 3 1 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 2 |
1 4 2 1 1 4 3 0 3 3 0 5 1 |
4 4 5 4 3 5 3 5 5 2 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 25 | 29 | 60 | 39 | 13 | 65 | 21 | 28 | 55 | 62 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
3 1 1 5 2 3 4 1 1 4 5 5 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 1 4 4 3 5 0 1 4 1 5 4 0 |
5 5 5 3 4 3 5 5 3 1 4 4 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 36 | 5 | 65 | 36 | 52 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
0 0 0 3 4 0 2 0 3 2 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 1 2 0 1 |
1 2 1 0 0 0 5 5 2 0 0 4 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 14 | 65 | 10 | 25 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 201 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 210 | 211 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 | 217 | 218 |
Place from Place to |
29 |
26 27 |
47 |
9 |
24 |
36 |
1 |
31 |
28 |
41 42 |
10 |
51 |
7 |
38 39 |
41 42 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 51 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 226 | 227 | 229 | 230 | 231 | 233 | 234 | 235 | 236 | 237 |
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
0 1 2 2 2 0 5 1 2 2 3 2 4 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 5 5 |
0 4 4 1 3 2 4 4 3 4 2 5 2 |
0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 |
3 1 3 2 5 4 4 5 2 2 4 5 2 |
0 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 5 0 4 0 |
5 3 5 5 1 5 2 5 3 5 5 5 5 |
1 1 1 1 1 0 2 1 3 4 2 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 4 4 4 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
4 3 1 4 4 0 4 2 5 1 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 2 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 3 |
5 3 3 4 2 5 4 5 3 5 4 2 2 |
2 0 2 4 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 |
|
Result of 1st round | 26 | 61 | 38 | 9 | 42 | 16 | 54 | 17 | 7 | 59 | 43 | 58 | 47 | 15 | |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
3 3 2 2 0 0 5 2 0 4 1 3 3 |
3 0 0 0 2 0 1 4 2 0 4 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 2 4 1 0 0 4 0 4 0 |
1 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 |
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 |
|||||||||
Result of redance | 28 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 9 | |||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
0 4 0 0 2 1 4 2 2 5 0 0 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 0 5 1 3 4 5 3 2 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 0 5 3 4 4 3 5 3 2 1 4 3 |
5 5 5 5 2 4 0 5 3 3 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
3 1 1 4 5 0 3 2 5 2 5 5 4 |
5 4 5 4 4 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 1 |
4 2 5 3 1 5 2 5 2 4 5 0 2 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 23 | 62 | 47 | 65 | 40 | 51 | 61 | 40 | 56 | 40 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
3 5 4 2 1 5 2 2 5 3 0 3 4 |
1 0 0 0 4 0 1 3 5 0 0 4 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 1 1 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 |
0 3 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 4 4 0 1 |
5 5 4 4 1 2 5 5 3 2 3 2 5 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 3 |
0 1 4 3 1 4 5 0 5 5 4 0 1 |
0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 |
||||||
Result of 3rd round | 39 | 19 | 64 | 11 | 17 | 46 | 10 | 33 | 7 | ||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 5 0 |
3 3 1 5 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 4 | 57 | 20 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 15,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 226 | 227 | 229 | 230 | 231 | 233 | 234 | 235 | 236 | 237 |
Place from Place to |
30 |
12 |
15 |
3 |
43 |
19 |
44 |
16 |
46 |
49 50 |
8 |
20 |
13 |
22 |
48 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 51 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 239 | 241 | 243 | 245 | 248 | 249 | 251 | 252 | 254 | 255 | 256 | 261 | 262 | 263 | 264 |
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
4 2 4 5 3 5 3 3 5 4 5 5 5 |
2 4 0 2 2 2 0 4 1 4 0 2 5 |
5 5 4 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 2 |
1 4 5 3 5 5 4 3 2 1 5 2 1 |
2 5 5 5 4 4 5 2 3 4 5 5 5 |
2 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 1 1 1 |
1 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 3 3 4 0 0 |
5 0 3 5 4 4 4 2 2 1 5 5 5 |
2 2 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0 1 2 5 |
2 2 2 1 3 0 0 3 1 3 2 1 0 |
0 1 2 1 3 0 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 |
0 5 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 1 2 0 0 |
2 3 2 1 3 1 2 2 5 1 0 2 5 |
||
Result of 1st round | 53 | 28 | 58 | 41 | 54 | 11 | 23 | 45 | 26 | 20 | 17 | 13 | 29 | ||
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
0 5 2 2 2 4 2 4 1 2 2 4 2 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 |
5 3 1 2 4 5 2 0 1 3 1 4 3 |
1 4 1 0 1 5 0 3 0 2 3 2 5 |
2 2 2 3 3 4 1 0 3 0 3 0 2 |
0 0 0 1 5 0 1 2 5 1 5 1 1 |
1 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 2 2 3 0 0 |
0 4 2 5 3 0 4 0 1 1 0 3 4 |
|||||||
Result of redance | 32 | 3 | 34 | 27 | 25 | 22 | 14 | 27 | |||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
5 1 2 3 3 5 3 5 4 4 5 5 3 |
3 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 1 |
5 5 5 4 4 5 3 5 4 4 5 5 5 |
2 0 5 5 0 1 2 2 2 4 5 0 1 |
0 1 4 4 0 5 5 2 4 2 4 3 5 |
5 5 4 4 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
3 0 0 0 4 0 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 |
5 5 0 5 5 5 2 3 2 3 5 5 5 |
1 5 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
0 2 1 4 2 0 4 4 0 1 0 0 0 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 48 | 15 | 59 | 29 | 39 | 60 | 17 | 50 | 17 | 64 | 18 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
2 0 0 2 1 2 2 0 3 1 0 1 1 |
3 2 3 0 4 2 1 2 0 4 2 0 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 3 |
0 3 0 5 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 |
5 5 5 4 4 5 3 4 1 5 5 5 5 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 15 | 25 | 6 | 61 | 15 | 56 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 3 |
5 5 4 5 1 5 0 1 2 5 4 1 3 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 62 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 10,0 | 25,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 239 | 241 | 243 | 245 | 248 | 249 | 251 | 252 | 254 | 255 | 256 | 261 | 262 | 263 | 264 |
Place from Place to |
17 18 |
35 |
14 |
26 27 |
23 |
49 50 |
2 |
33 34 |
17 18 |
33 34 |
37 |
38 39 |
5 |
45 |
32 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 51 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 265 | 266 | 267 | 270 | 271 | 272 | |||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 5 5 |
5 4 4 3 3 4 2 4 2 2 1 3 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 5 5 |
1 2 1 2 2 0 1 4 4 0 4 2 0 |
1 5 5 2 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 4 3 |
||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 61 | 42 | 61 | 23 | 52 | ||||||||||
Qualified for redance | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
0 0 2 4 0 1 1 2 2 1 2 5 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of redance | 20 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
3 1 3 4 2 2 4 2 5 3 1 3 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 5 5 |
2 2 5 2 4 5 1 5 5 3 5 4 2 |
||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 60 | 58 | 37 | 62 | 45 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
4 5 5 2 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 3 3 5 2 0 5 3 1 1 2 4 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 4 5 5 3 |
0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 59 | 38 | 57 | 8 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck D) Evgeny Gavrilov F) Ivo Kappet G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues J) Stuart Saunders K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter P) Marja de Geus |
0 4 3 0 5 4 5 5 3 2 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 |
5 1 5 2 4 4 0 3 2 5 2 5 2 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 46 | 6 | 40 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 20,0 | 30,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 265 | 266 | 267 | 270 | 271 | 272 | |||||||||
Place from Place to |
4 |
11 |
25 |
6 |
40 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.