DanceSport Festival Open 2012
On 24.11.2012 in Salsomaggiore Terme.Under21 Standard
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 16 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 97 | 100 | 109 | 111 | 127 | 177 | 197 | 200 | 203 | 206 | 226 | 239 | 245 | 249 | 265 |
C) Karina Geerts F) Emma Lopez I) Miroslav Hornik L) Dusan Paska M) Diana Ribas Lacroix O) Verena Sulek P) Chris Zammit Q) Andrej Jakubowski Z) Aldo Mazzi AB) Giovanni Scandiffio AG) Michele Boschi |
0 0 1 5 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 4 5 3 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 3 4 5 1 4 2 5 5 2 4 |
2 5 1 0 2 5 5 2 4 5 5 |
3 3 4 4 3 3 5 2 2 4 1 |
5 4 4 4 5 3 2 4 5 4 2 |
4 1 0 0 4 2 2 5 1 0 3 |
5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 |
1 2 2 2 1 4 1 1 0 0 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 3 4 3 4 2 |
2 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 3 |
5 5 5 4 5 3 5 3 5 4 5 |
Result of 1st round | 15 | 54 | 53 | 55 | 49 | 39 | 36 | 34 | 42 | 22 | 51 | 19 | 45 | 46 | 49 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
C) Karina Geerts F) Emma Lopez I) Miroslav Hornik L) Dusan Paska M) Diana Ribas Lacroix O) Verena Sulek P) Chris Zammit Q) Andrej Jakubowski Z) Aldo Mazzi AB) Giovanni Scandiffio AG) Michele Boschi |
5 2 5 5 5 5 5 2 3 5 5 |
4 5 2 4 5 2 5 1 3 5 5 |
2 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
0 4 4 0 5 1 4 5 3 5 5 |
3 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 |
5 2 5 5 5 4 5 0 4 5 0 |
5 4 1 5 0 5 0 5 1 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 5 0 5 1 0 0 |
2 2 4 0 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 47 | 41 | 51 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 40 | 26 | 12 | 25 | ||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Result of final | 15,0 | 17,0 | 6,0 | 25,0 | 12,0 | ||||||||||
Start number | 97 | 100 | 109 | 111 | 127 | 177 | 197 | 200 | 203 | 206 | 226 | 239 | 245 | 249 | 265 |
Place from Place to |
16 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
12 |
13 |
11 |
14 |
2 |
15 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 16 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 269 | ||||||||||||||
C) Karina Geerts F) Emma Lopez I) Miroslav Hornik L) Dusan Paska M) Diana Ribas Lacroix O) Verena Sulek P) Chris Zammit Q) Andrej Jakubowski Z) Aldo Mazzi AB) Giovanni Scandiffio AG) Michele Boschi |
5 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 51 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | ||||||||||||||
C) Karina Geerts F) Emma Lopez I) Miroslav Hornik L) Dusan Paska M) Diana Ribas Lacroix O) Verena Sulek P) Chris Zammit Q) Andrej Jakubowski Z) Aldo Mazzi AB) Giovanni Scandiffio AG) Michele Boschi |
2 4 3 3 3 0 1 4 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 35 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 30,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 269 | ||||||||||||||
Place from Place to |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.