DSFL 50th Anniversary Cup
On 26.09.2010 in Bascharage,Luxembourg.Adults Latin
Startlist | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
704 | Ivan Iacobbe / Elisa Del Fabbro | Italy |
705 | Anthony Teyssier / Angelique Berthier | France |
706 | Jan-Erik Michelsen / Freia Schwertfeger | Germany |
709 | Julien Dauthon / Charlotte Nottet | France |
710 | Cibis Andreas / Victoria Kleinfelder | Germany |
711 | Dario Pizzo / Karen D'albundo | France |
713 | Kirill Ganopolsky / Kim Pätzug | Germany |
715 | Umberto Gaudino / Louise Heise | Italy |
717 | Giuseppe Dell Aria / Laura Jottay | Belgium |
718 | Giuseppe Di Napoli / Rosa Anna Paone | Italy |
719 | Podkolzin Ruslan / Kukushkina Maria | Russian Federation |
723 | Ludovic Chauveau / Laura Lozingue | France |
724 | Carl Sterner / Marielle Lazar | Sweden |
725 | Bruno Petit / Severine Asnar | France |
726 | Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz | Germany |
727 | Winson Tam / Anna-Nina Kus | Canada |
728 | Marek Hrstka / Veronika Flaskova | Czech Republic |
729 | Patrick Schrick / Anna Pachla | Germany |
731 | André Boss / Rotondaro Ersilia | Switzerland |
734 | Michael Vaganay / Julia Uebelacker | France |
736 | Eugen Plotnikov / Sophie Schütz | Germany |
737 | William Pfäffli / Svetlana Guggenbühl | Switzerland |
739 | Jonathan Bouchard / Sophie Thomas | France |
741 | Adrian Esperon / Patricia Martinez | Spain |
742 | Michal Vajcik / Carmen Huber | Switzerland |
743 | Simone Casula / Frederikke Norgaard | Denmark |
745 | Charles-Guillaume Schmitt / Elena Salikhova | France |
746 | Teddy Dechandon / Pryscillia Dardot | France |
748 | Alexey Denisov / Yulia Stepanova | France |
749 | Balázs Schreiner / Andrea Molnár | Hungary |
750 | Alan Walme / Valentina Walme | Croatia |
751 | Vincenzo Mariniello / Sara Casini | Italy |
752 | Lars Pastor / Malika Dzumaev | Germany |
753 | Markus Hackl / Stefanie Krausz | Austria |
755 | Johannes Korward / Katharina Korward-Saal | Germany |
756 | Valentin Lusin / Renata Busheeva | Germany |
757 | Julian Aelterman / Debora Bourdon | France |
758 | Marvin Langlois / Iliona Cailleu | France |
759 | Maurizio Benenato / Svetlana Kostenko | Italy |
761 | Alexander Karst / Sarah Karst | Germany |
765 | Nicola Chianese / Assunta Chianese | Italy |
767 | Serghei Gherman / Vassiliki Bourla | Greece |
768 | Alexander Svanberg / Anastasija Jerjomina | Latvia |
769 | Yvo Eussen / Elisabeth Novotny | Sweden |
771 | Edgar Mock / Aline Gerber | Germany |
772 | Gabriele Pasquale Goffredo / Francesca Tocca | Italy |
773 | Miguel Zurita / Nerea Sotelo Tiebo | Spain |
774 | Branislav Elias / Jana Hradilova | Slovakia |
776 | Raphael Provitera / Mélanie Labrosse | France |
777 | Didac Gimenez / Gimenez Sara | Spain |
778 | David Jutge / Victoria Dincheva | Bulgaria |
779 | Alexis Bergeon / Johanna Rivier | France |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V6.8a.