Prague Open 2010
On 11.09.2010 in Prague.Adults Latin
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 130 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 19 |
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 1 1 5 0 3 3 2 2 5 0 5 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 |
5 5 3 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
0 0 1 4 0 2 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 4 3 5 2 5 4 5 5 4 1 4 |
0 1 3 0 0 0 3 1 5 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 |
0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 |
4 1 2 4 5 3 2 2 2 0 2 3 4 |
1 0 1 0 3 2 2 1 0 2 5 4 1 |
|
Result of 1st round | 29 | 62 | 59 | 12 | 1 | 50 | 13 | 61 | 2 | 3 | 61 | 11 | 34 | 22 | |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 0 0 4 3 5 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
0 5 5 0 2 0 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 |
4 0 0 4 5 2 2 1 1 5 5 4 5 |
||||||||
Result of redance | 17 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 38 | ||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 0 1 5 0 2 0 2 1 5 1 5 2 |
5 0 2 0 3 0 2 4 3 4 0 0 0 |
1 4 5 4 3 5 1 0 3 4 5 4 0 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 4 1 2 2 5 1 2 5 5 5 |
3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 24 | 23 | 39 | 63 | 9 | 63 | 46 | 7 | 2 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 0 3 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 1 0 5 2 5 4 5 |
3 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 12 | 60 | 52 | 11 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 2 4 2 5 4 |
0 0 5 0 2 5 1 0 2 0 3 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 49 | 18 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 1 5 2 5 5 0 3 1 1 0 5 2 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 30 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 24,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 19 |
Place from Place to |
54 |
55 57 |
38 41 |
104 105 |
5 |
119 126 |
73 75 |
100 |
16 |
119 126 |
119 126 |
42 43 |
113 114 |
76 78 |
90 92 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 130 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 22 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 38 |
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
2 2 5 4 5 4 4 2 4 5 5 4 5 |
2 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
3 4 2 4 2 0 1 3 2 5 1 2 2 |
0 0 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 3 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 1 0 1 2 5 |
0 0 2 3 0 5 3 0 1 1 3 0 1 |
3 2 5 4 4 5 4 2 1 1 3 3 3 |
5 5 4 4 4 3 3 4 5 5 3 5 4 |
0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 |
3 4 3 5 2 4 4 5 3 4 4 5 5 |
|
Result of 1st round | 51 | 12 | 31 | 7 | 62 | 65 | 61 | 16 | 19 | 40 | 54 | 4 | 7 | 51 | |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 |
0 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
4 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 3 0 0 2 |
2 4 5 3 1 5 1 0 1 5 5 3 5 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 1 |
|||||||||
Result of redance | 9 | 11 | 19 | 40 | 6 | 11 | |||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 0 2 0 5 0 1 5 2 3 0 2 5 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 4 2 5 0 4 3 5 3 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 3 5 2 3 3 5 4 5 4 5 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 0 1 2 0 2 2 1 3 4 0 4 1 |
0 3 1 3 0 0 3 5 3 1 0 5 1 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 25 | 1 | 63 | 46 | 62 | 50 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 25 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 4 0 0 0 3 5 0 2 5 1 2 |
5 5 0 5 4 5 2 5 5 5 5 3 3 |
0 1 3 3 1 0 3 1 1 2 3 0 1 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 63 | 22 | 52 | 19 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
4 4 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
3 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 3 3 5 1 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 59 | 40 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 1 5 5 3 4 5 5 3 3 2 4 3 |
0 5 0 5 0 2 1 0 1 0 4 0 3 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 43 | 21 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 24,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 22 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 38 |
Place from Place to |
52 53 |
110 111 |
93 |
108 109 |
4 |
26 28 |
10 |
30 32 |
102 |
94 95 |
80 84 |
58 59 |
113 114 |
108 109 |
52 53 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 130 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 39 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 |
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
1 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 1 4 0 |
3 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 4 5 5 0 |
5 5 0 5 5 4 5 5 3 5 1 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 4 1 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 |
1 1 3 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 |
2 1 1 1 5 3 5 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
4 5 4 3 3 2 4 3 4 4 5 5 5 |
4 5 1 0 5 5 2 2 5 2 2 4 4 |
3 5 2 3 5 5 3 4 5 5 3 5 4 |
||
Result of 1st round | 14 | 24 | 53 | 65 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 33 | 3 | 61 | 51 | 41 | 52 | ||
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
4 3 2 1 1 1 4 0 5 3 2 2 5 |
4 5 4 0 0 5 1 2 1 5 5 4 0 |
5 5 0 3 2 3 4 3 2 4 2 4 3 |
3 0 2 4 3 2 2 4 2 4 0 4 3 |
1 3 1 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 |
|||||||||
Result of redance | 33 | 36 | 40 | 33 | 17 | 5 | |||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 |
3 5 2 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 0 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 5 1 |
0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
2 0 4 0 4 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 |
5 5 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 4 5 |
1 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 5 2 1 1 4 |
4 2 3 1 4 5 1 4 3 1 0 0 5 |
1 3 2 1 5 5 3 1 5 5 0 5 4 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||
Result of 2nd round | 64 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 57 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 59 | 21 | 33 | 40 | 64 | ||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
0 0 0 0 4 0 0 2 1 5 0 5 5 |
0 5 4 5 2 0 3 1 3 2 0 5 0 |
5 0 3 0 5 1 2 0 3 1 0 0 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 4 5 5 0 4 0 0 1 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 62 | 22 | 30 | 22 | 1 | 19 | 62 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
4 5 5 5 5 5 3 2 3 2 5 5 5 |
1 1 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 1 5 5 5 4 5 5 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 54 | 13 | 58 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 2 5 5 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 2 5 |
5 5 3 4 5 0 5 5 5 4 5 5 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 30 | 51 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 27,0 | 15,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 39 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 |
Place from Place to |
6 |
90 92 |
86 89 |
26 28 |
19 |
80 84 |
86 89 |
104 105 |
64 66 |
115 116 |
26 28 |
60 |
48 |
30 32 |
3 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 130 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 57 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 72 | 73 | 74 |
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
4 5 5 5 3 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 4 4 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
4 4 3 5 3 5 4 3 5 5 3 5 2 |
4 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 3 5 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 4 3 4 5 5 2 3 4 3 2 5 |
1 0 5 2 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 1 1 |
4 5 1 2 5 3 5 2 4 3 5 2 2 |
0 1 4 3 1 0 4 4 0 2 5 2 1 |
5 4 2 2 5 1 2 3 4 1 0 1 2 |
3 4 1 5 5 5 3 5 4 5 4 5 3 |
0 0 1 3 0 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
3 5 3 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
|
Result of 1st round | 60 | 59 | 51 | 57 | 65 | 49 | 15 | 43 | 27 | 32 | 52 | 11 | 1 | 58 | |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 0 0 3 1 1 |
0 3 0 2 0 1 4 5 2 2 5 0 0 |
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of redance | 20 | 24 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 3 4 3 4 4 1 5 5 5 3 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 1 5 2 2 2 5 2 0 1 3 3 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 3 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 5 |
2 2 2 1 2 4 3 2 3 1 5 0 1 |
1 2 3 0 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 |
4 0 0 3 3 5 1 2 2 2 1 3 2 |
0 5 0 4 0 4 0 3 3 4 4 5 3 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 62 | 48 | 65 | 34 | 59 | 64 | 10 | 28 | 12 | 28 | 35 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
3 1 2 1 3 5 1 4 2 5 5 4 5 |
3 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 |
1 3 0 1 0 5 1 4 4 3 0 1 0 |
5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 2 5 5 |
0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 5 0 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 41 | 12 | 65 | 2 | 23 | 58 | 12 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 0 3 1 3 1 1 0 1 4 2 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 1 1 5 2 5 5 0 0 3 0 1 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 16 | 65 | 33 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 64 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 57 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 72 | 73 | 74 |
Place from Place to |
17 18 |
38 41 |
1 |
47 |
25 |
13 |
71 72 |
101 |
50 51 |
98 |
69 |
50 51 |
110 111 |
127 130 |
38 41 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 130 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 84 | 85 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 91 | 92 | 93 |
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
3 0 5 0 2 2 1 2 2 1 0 2 0 |
3 5 2 2 1 2 4 2 4 5 4 2 3 |
1 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 2 |
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 5 4 5 5 5 4 2 0 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 5 4 5 3 3 2 0 5 3 3 5 |
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 3 5 5 5 2 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 |
4 5 2 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 3 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 0 2 2 2 4 |
5 5 3 5 2 2 2 4 5 4 4 1 4 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
|
Result of 1st round | 20 | 39 | 15 | 2 | 52 | 46 | 2 | 56 | 56 | 1 | 63 | 25 | 46 | 63 | |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
2 0 5 2 4 0 0 5 3 2 2 5 3 |
2 4 0 0 2 3 0 3 2 3 0 1 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||||
Result of redance | 33 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 2 2 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 1 5 4 5 3 3 0 5 5 3 4 |
0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
2 0 2 3 2 1 5 1 3 0 0 0 4 |
5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 1 5 5 4 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 0 1 2 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 |
5 5 4 3 5 0 3 3 5 2 4 3 0 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 3 | 13 | 64 | 39 | 5 | 23 | 53 | 62 | 18 | 42 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 5 3 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 4 0 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 |
5 5 2 5 2 0 3 4 0 2 5 3 0 |
5 5 5 4 2 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 60 | 12 | 36 | 60 | 11 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 5 0 3 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
3 4 5 2 0 0 1 5 4 3 4 1 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 55 | 7 | 37 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 5 0 2 5 5 0 5 5 4 5 4 5 |
0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 50 | 7 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 10,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 84 | 85 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 91 | 92 | 93 |
Place from Place to |
86 89 |
67 68 |
99 |
119 126 |
2 |
38 41 |
80 84 |
127 130 |
55 57 |
21 23 |
119 126 |
12 |
127 130 |
61 62 |
42 43 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 130 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 101 | 103 | 104 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 |
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 0 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 2 1 |
3 0 3 1 3 3 5 2 3 3 1 1 0 |
1 4 1 1 1 1 2 0 4 4 4 3 1 |
4 5 4 4 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 4 1 2 3 4 2 5 5 1 3 5 2 |
1 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 5 3 5 5 5 4 4 2 5 5 4 3 |
5 5 1 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 3 5 0 4 4 2 0 5 4 3 2 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 1 |
5 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 4 1 1 1 3 |
5 5 3 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 4 5 5 |
|
Result of 1st round | 13 | 28 | 27 | 59 | 40 | 5 | 53 | 55 | 64 | 39 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 58 | |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
3 0 2 2 2 0 5 2 4 0 5 4 3 |
5 5 0 4 3 5 3 3 5 5 5 5 3 |
0 0 5 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 |
0 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 1 4 4 1 1 5 0 0 0 1 |
5 5 1 2 4 1 4 4 4 5 5 2 5 |
|||||||||
Result of redance | 32 | 51 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 47 | |||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
2 0 3 0 2 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 2 1 0 5 0 2 2 2 4 5 4 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 3 0 |
4 4 4 2 4 0 5 2 1 2 3 1 0 |
1 4 1 5 0 5 5 2 2 5 4 1 5 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 2 5 5 5 5 2 5 |
0 0 3 1 3 0 1 4 0 0 1 0 1 |
1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
5 5 3 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 13 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 32 | 40 | 57 | 14 | 6 | 59 | 61 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 2 1 0 1 4 0 1 0 1 0 0 |
3 3 5 2 1 0 0 5 1 5 0 3 5 |
0 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 3 5 2 0 |
3 5 3 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 6 | 10 | 33 | 18 | 59 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
0 2 1 5 1 0 2 0 4 1 5 5 2 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 7 | 28 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 101 | 103 | 104 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 |
Place from Place to |
96 |
67 68 |
94 95 |
49 |
76 78 |
107 |
46 |
44 |
21 23 |
64 66 |
115 116 |
103 |
79 |
33 34 |
14 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 130 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 115 | 116 | 118 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 134 |
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 5 3 5 5 5 4 2 5 5 5 4 5 |
4 5 3 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 4 5 2 5 2 4 4 0 5 1 4 2 |
4 4 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 5 3 2 2 4 5 5 3 4 5 5 4 |
3 0 4 4 0 0 2 1 4 2 1 2 2 |
2 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 1 0 2 1 5 |
3 4 5 2 3 2 5 4 3 2 4 1 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
4 0 3 1 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 4 4 |
0 0 0 3 4 1 0 4 0 3 0 2 1 |
4 0 3 4 4 3 2 5 4 5 4 1 5 |
||
Result of 1st round | 58 | 59 | 42 | 60 | 3 | 49 | 25 | 22 | 40 | 64 | 23 | 18 | 44 | ||
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 4 4 3 3 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 3 1 5 3 1 1 2 4 3 5 1 5 |
5 5 5 3 3 0 0 5 4 5 5 4 2 |
3 1 3 5 5 5 2 4 1 5 0 0 0 |
||||||||||
Result of redance | 1 | 57 | 39 | 46 | 34 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 1 5 5 4 2 5 4 5 5 5 |
3 5 2 5 5 5 1 5 5 5 4 3 1 |
0 2 2 0 5 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 |
4 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
3 0 1 4 0 0 3 0 1 0 5 5 1 |
0 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 |
1 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 1 |
|
Result of 2nd round | 63 | 56 | 49 | 14 | 59 | 63 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 62 | 2 | 3 | 11 | |
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 5 2 2 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 2 4 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 3 1 0 |
0 2 2 1 5 2 2 5 0 1 0 0 0 |
4 3 0 5 4 0 3 5 3 5 1 3 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 5 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 58 | 18 | 20 | 41 | 65 | 16 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 4 0 3 3 4 3 4 3 4 0 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 3 5 1 2 1 2 0 |
5 5 5 1 5 3 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 43 | 16 | 57 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
2 1 0 2 0 3 3 0 2 2 0 3 5 |
5 0 5 0 0 0 5 3 2 4 2 2 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 23 | 28 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 115 | 116 | 118 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 134 |
Place from Place to |
9 |
33 34 |
29 |
64 66 |
17 18 |
119 126 |
7 |
55 57 |
80 84 |
85 |
71 72 |
35 36 |
90 92 |
86 89 |
70 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 130 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 137 | 141 | 142 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 157 | 158 |
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 2 5 0 5 1 1 2 4 1 4 1 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 5 3 4 4 5 3 5 2 2 5 5 0 |
3 0 1 0 2 4 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 |
3 4 2 4 0 2 2 4 0 0 2 1 2 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 |
5 5 2 5 5 2 2 5 2 1 5 4 5 |
4 4 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 4 5 4 4 5 5 3 3 1 5 4 4 |
5 3 3 3 3 4 2 4 4 2 2 3 5 |
5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
4 5 3 4 5 2 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
Result of 1st round | 2 | 33 | 65 | 0 | 44 | 17 | 26 | 64 | 5 | 48 | 60 | 51 | 43 | 61 | 55 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 3 1 1 5 1 0 4 0 0 4 1 |
2 5 1 5 4 4 4 5 3 1 3 5 5 |
0 0 3 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 |
||||||||||
Result of redance | 1 | 3 | 30 | 47 | 8 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 3 5 2 0 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 1 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 |
3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
3 4 3 4 1 0 2 4 3 2 1 4 4 |
3 5 5 5 4 5 5 0 4 5 5 4 5 |
0 0 4 1 0 5 4 2 1 0 5 0 0 |
0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 |
5 5 5 5 1 5 5 1 5 3 5 3 5 |
0 5 2 3 4 3 2 5 5 4 3 3 5 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 9 | 53 | 18 | 5 | 62 | 35 | 55 | 22 | 9 | 53 | 44 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 0 2 0 3 0 5 0 2 1 3 5 5 |
4 5 4 0 5 5 3 5 2 4 5 4 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 |
0 1 4 3 4 4 4 0 2 2 0 1 2 |
5 5 5 4 0 3 3 0 4 0 3 1 2 |
0 0 0 0 5 3 1 5 0 1 4 0 0 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 31 | 49 | 7 | 27 | 35 | 19 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 0 4 1 2 5 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 |
0 0 2 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 4 | 19 | 7 | 10 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 137 | 141 | 142 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 157 | 158 |
Place from Place to |
119 126 |
73 75 |
24 |
118 |
61 62 |
97 |
80 84 |
15 |
112 |
45 |
21 23 |
58 59 |
73 75 |
20 |
30 32 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 130 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 169 | |||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 1 0 2 |
3 4 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 3 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 5 4 2 3 5 3 4 2 1 3 2 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
|||||||
Result of 1st round | 0 | 11 | 33 | 6 | 61 | 63 | 36 | 3 | |||||||
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 2 2 0 3 0 4 1 0 0 2 1 1 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of redance | 0 | 16 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
1 5 4 5 0 5 5 5 5 2 4 5 3 |
5 5 3 3 4 4 5 3 4 4 5 2 4 |
0 0 2 0 2 5 1 4 1 0 0 0 1 |
5 5 2 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
|||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 65 | 7 | 49 | 51 | 16 | 61 | |||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 5 1 0 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 5 1 0 2 1 2 0 1 0 3 |
3 4 0 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 62 | 16 | 15 | 54 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 4 0 0 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 0 2 |
1 5 0 0 5 2 2 4 5 4 5 4 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 45 | 41 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Marie Dvorakova C) Jaroslav Kucera D) Jens Werner E) Carol MacRaild F) Holger Nitsche H) Carolyn Smith I) Daiva Dackeviciene K) Geir Bakke M) Virgil Grigore N) Anastasia Titkova O) Miroslav Hornik Q) Daniela Novak R) Igor Gutowski |
5 1 0 0 2 1 3 5 2 3 2 0 0 |
3 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 4 5 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 24 | 19 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 169 | |||||
Place from Place to |
127 130 |
8 |
106 |
76 78 |
119 126 |
35 36 |
37 |
63 |
117 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V6.6b.