International DanceSport Federation
Competition Listing |
|
29.08.09 - Chun Cheon |
Competition: |
Adult Latin |
|
|
Organizer: |
KFD |
Master of Ceremony: |
Yoon-Bang Kwon - Korea |
Chairman: |
Keiji Ukai - Japan |
Scrutineer(s): |
- |
|
|
Adjudicators: |
Wilfried Scheible - Germany |
|
Petr Odstreil - Czech Rep |
|
Raffaele Damin - Italy |
|
Moriyuki Hori - Japan |
|
Erich Staeldi - Aswitzerland |
|
Che Yao - China |
|
Sittichai Preyadara - Thailand |
|
Hwa Mee Thoo - Singapore |
|
Mi Hyeun Kim - Korea |
|
|||
Place |
No. |
Name |
Country |
|
|||
1. |
55 |
Martino Zanibellato / Michele Abild |
Denmark |
2. |
70 |
Gusev Sergey / Usoltseva Anastasia |
Russia |
3. |
45 |
Hernandez Aeljandro / Donaldson kerri-anne |
England |
4. |
67 |
Lei Shi / Baiyu Zhang |
China |
5. |
64 |
Yao Hou / Ting Zhuang |
China |
6. |
84 |
Jea Ho Jung / So Yeon Yoon |
Korea |
7. |
47 |
Hyeon You Kim / Su Rim Lee |
Korea |
8. |
50 |
Kotov Evgeny / Skosyrskaya Valeriya |
Russia |
9. |
74 |
Suasuebpun Watcharakor / Jumbala M.L Warapa |
Thailand |
10. |
63 |
Tsuneki Masatani / Megumi Saito |
Japan |
11. |
92 |
Jie Cai / Chang Liu |
China |
12. |
75 |
Young Eun Sim / Eun Hye Lee |
Korea |
13. |
41 |
Sung Min Kim / Mi Sun Kim |
Korea |
14. |
88 |
Ginga Morita / Aiko Kowada |
Japan |
14. |
93 |
Se Jin Jang / Hye In Lee |
Korea |
16. |
71 |
Dong Hyun Ahn / Eun Hye Ahn |
Korea |
17. |
53 |
Sung Ho Jo / So Young Kang |
Korea |
18. |
72 |
Il Eun / Sul Ki Kim |
Korea |
19. |
57 |
Gi Yong Nam / Mar Geun Choi |
Korea |
20. |
81 |
Potisit Kunanon / Leksuma Phichittra |
Thailand |
21. |
49 |
Hyoung Jun Choi / Hye Sang An |
Korea |
21. |
83 |
Woong Geam Kim / Chea Hee Park |
Korea |
23. |
61 |
Sun Bin Kwon / Eun Ah Jo |
Korea |
24. |
51 |
Ho Chang Lee / Sol Ji Hong |
Korea |
25. |
69 |
Hae Wook Lee / Sun Ju Kim |
Korea |
25. |
78 |
Gang San Kim / Han Na Lee |
Korea |
25. |
82 |
Dae Yeang Oh / Sael Ah Lee |
Korea |
28. |
42 |
Seoung Eun Kim / Hye Won Lee |
Korea |
28. |
48 |
Seung Won You / Hyun Young Kim |
Korea |
28. |
58 |
Jang Won Lee / You Ri Nam |
Korea |
28. |
80 |
Tomohiro Nakagawa / Yuki Ogawa |
Japan |
32. |
59 |
Prommool Tayatri / Thara&Udom Yada |
Thailand |
32. |
86 |
Hyun U Lee / Joo Ri Hwang |
Korea |
32. |
97 |
Yang Hyuk Park / Da Hea Jung |
Korea |
35. |
89 |
Tae Hoon Noh / Min Ji Choi |
Korea |
36. |
43 |
Suk Jun Jang / In Hye Jung |
Korea |
36. |
95 |
Hee Sung Lee / Jin Sol Choi |
Korea |
36. |
101 |
Ha Yong Lee / Eun Ha Kim |
Korea |
39. |
54 |
Kyung Chan Lee / Seul Bi Lee |
Korea |
39. |
96 |
Rae Wan Kim / Ga Young Sim |
Korea |
41. |
66 |
Seong Bum Huh / Hyun Mi Park |
Korea |
41. |
73 |
Duk Su Lim / Hea Su Kim |
Korea |
43. |
68 |
Takeshi Hamada / Eriko Yasufuku |
Japan |
43. |
94 |
Jong Hong Kim / Ji Ni Lu |
Korea |
45. |
52 |
Dae Yeun Lim / Ju Hee Lim |
Korea |
45. |
103 |
Sun Gui Ji / Soo Young Kim |
Korea |
47. |
77 |
Taeyang Heo / Ilinca Oprescu |
Rumania |
48. |
62 |
Tae Sung Lim / Han Ji Lee |
Korea |
49. |
91 |
Hyo Jini Jung / So Young You |
Korea |
50. |
56 |
Hee Sang Kim / Yu Jeong Ko |
Korea |
51. |
85 |
Yohei Suyama / Aya Kaneko |
Japan |
51. |
100 |
Woo Jin Kim / Woo Jin Lee |
Korea |
53. |
44 |
Jung Oh Kim / Han Byul Jo |
Korea |
53. |
46 |
Dong Yeon Kim / Yoon Hee Jung |
Korea |
53. |
87 |
Ki Hyun Park / So Dam Hwang |
Korea |
56. |
79 |
Hak Yong Choi / Jung Yi Youn |
Korea |
57. |
60 |
Jeong Mun Kang / Si Hyang Jung |
Korea |
58. |
65 |
Seuk Hee Yun / Ji In Hong |
Korea |
58. |
76 |
Yeun Hyuk Jin / Yea Young Jin |
Korea |
|
Compiled by ProDance V3.0 licenced for Korea (KFD)