WDSF Adults Lat
On 06.10.2012 at Nationaal Sportcentrum Papendal, Arnhem.Adults Latin
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 32 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 51 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 66 | 68 | 69 |
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter O) Robert Bogaart Q) Yvette Jager |
5 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 3 4 3 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 2 3 4 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 5 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 1 |
3 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 5 |
4 5 3 5 4 5 2 2 4 4 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 2 4 |
4 5 4 4 4 2 3 2 3 4 5 |
3 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
Result of 1st round | 47 | 47 | 54 | 0 | 47 | 51 | 0 | 14 | 41 | 55 | 52 | 49 | 40 | 48 | 54 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter O) Robert Bogaart Q) Yvette Jager |
1 4 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 2 2 |
0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 3 0 4 2 3 1 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of redance | 14 | 4 | 19 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter O) Robert Bogaart Q) Yvette Jager |
5 5 4 0 2 3 2 4 1 1 0 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 2 2 4 |
4 5 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 4 5 |
1 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 2 3 0 |
0 5 5 4 5 2 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 0 0 3 2 3 2 4 0 1 4 |
5 0 5 5 5 5 1 0 5 5 3 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 3 3 |
5 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 2 5 |
0 5 2 5 5 5 4 2 5 2 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 27 | 46 | 50 | 11 | 45 | 24 | 39 | 53 | 48 | 18 | 38 | 55 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter O) Robert Bogaart Q) Yvette Jager |
1 5 3 3 1 0 3 5 0 2 0 |
2 5 3 5 0 5 2 5 5 4 4 |
0 5 2 3 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 4 2 3 |
3 0 5 0 5 4 4 0 0 5 2 |
1 0 1 0 3 5 4 5 3 4 5 |
0 2 0 5 2 0 2 0 5 0 0 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 23 | 40 | 17 | 16 | 28 | 31 | 16 | 51 | |||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Result of final | 22,0 | 14,0 | 26,0 | 27,0 | 5,0 | ||||||||||
Start number | 51 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 66 | 68 | 69 |
Place from Place to |
13 |
4 |
3 |
27 |
16 |
9 |
29 30 |
26 |
14 |
10 12 |
5 |
6 |
15 |
10 12 |
1 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 32 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 76 | 79 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 |
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter O) Robert Bogaart Q) Yvette Jager |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
3 4 5 2 5 3 4 5 3 2 3 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 |
5 2 5 5 5 5 0 5 3 5 3 |
0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
3 2 0 2 0 4 1 0 5 3 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 4 3 0 3 1 5 0 3 1 0 |
0 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 4 5 1 |
5 0 2 5 1 5 3 4 2 4 3 |
2 1 1 5 5 3 2 3 0 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 2 2 5 5 4 0 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
Result of 1st round | 54 | 39 | 5 | 43 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 55 | 23 | 16 | 34 | 32 | 41 | 1 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter O) Robert Bogaart Q) Yvette Jager |
0 2 2 3 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 1 5 2 3 5 |
5 2 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 4 3 |
0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
5 1 5 5 5 5 1 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 1 5 4 5 5 4 3 5 |
1 4 1 5 4 4 4 5 5 2 0 |
3 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||||
Result of redance | 12 | 45 | 20 | 4 | 47 | 47 | 35 | 50 | 3 | ||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter O) Robert Bogaart Q) Yvette Jager |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 1 1 0 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 |
4 1 4 4 5 5 3 1 1 3 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 |
4 5 4 4 5 5 1 5 5 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 |
1 4 1 5 1 1 5 3 4 5 4 |
0 0 0 2 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 |
0 5 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 54 | 8 | 36 | 2 | 3 | 47 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter O) Robert Bogaart Q) Yvette Jager |
5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 |
4 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 5 |
2 5 2 0 2 3 0 4 2 0 2 |
5 0 0 5 0 0 4 0 1 5 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 50 | 16 | 22 | 20 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 11,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 76 | 79 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 |
Place from Place to |
2 |
18 |
28 |
10 12 |
22 |
25 |
29 30 |
21 |
7 |
24 |
20 |
8 |
19 |
17 |
31 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 32 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 90 | 91 | |||||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter O) Robert Bogaart Q) Yvette Jager |
1 0 2 0 0 1 3 0 5 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for redance | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter O) Robert Bogaart Q) Yvette Jager |
5 2 5 0 1 5 3 1 5 3 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of redance | 30 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter O) Robert Bogaart Q) Yvette Jager |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | |||||||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis B) Davide Cacciari C) Hubert De Maesschalck G) Ivo Munster H) Gianni d´Oria I) Alberto Rodrigues K) Wilfried Scheible L) Milan Spanik M) Alan Winter O) Robert Bogaart Q) Yvette Jager |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 90 | 91 | |||||||||||||
Place from Place to |
23 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.2.