IDSF Sen III Std
On 24.07.2010 at Sportcomplex hotel De Borgh.Sen.III Standard
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | Toine Daas - Netherlands |
Chairman: | Ko de Mooy - Netherlands |
Scrutineer(s): |
Ed Epskamp - Netherlands |
Adjudicators | |
A: B: C: D: G: H: J: |
Jan Geerts - Belgium Ronnie Daelemans - Belgium Ivo Muenster - Germany Gerd Zimmerman - Germany Guy Rosen - Luxembourg Fransesc Gutierrez - Spain Willy Daas - Netherlands |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 529 | Christian Böhm / Elisabeth Striegan-Böhm | Germany |
2. | 532 | Hans-Arnold Buescher / Heidi Buescher | Germany |
3. | 502 | Maurizio Carugati / Mariagrazia Giovenco | Italy |
4. | 526 | Lucio Pravato / Nunzia Sperotto | Italy |
5. | 503 | Gunther De Koster / Mw. de Koster | Germany |
6. | 540 | Hans-Wolfgang Scheuer / Angelika Scheuer | Germany |
7. | 543 | Thierry Pruvost / Sylvie Pruvost | France |
8. | 534 | Thomas Kreuels / Annette Kreuels | Germany |
9. | 509 | Dick van Starkenburg / Edith van Starkenburg-Prent | Netherlands |
10. | 536 | Godfried Hendrikx / Norma Medina | Germany |
11.-12. | 515 | Martin Geens / Nadia Solon | Belgium |
11.-12. | 521 | Marcel Erne / Birgit Suhr-Erne | Germany |
13.-14. | 517 | Franz-Josef Kirchhoff / Lioba Kirchhoff | Germany |
13.-14. | 525 | Francois de Neeff / Getty Dekeyser | Belgium |
15. | 508 | Jos Wollersheim / Anneloes Wollersheim-Niessen | Netherlands |
16. | 523 | Cor Zeeman / Hannie Zeeman | Netherlands |
17. | 545 | Ton Klaasen / Lia Klaasen | Netherlands |
18. | 510 | Andreas Dr. Nolopp / Susanne Dr. Nolopp | Germany |
19. | 544 | Wolfgan Dieter Schmitt / Angelika Schmitt | Germany |
20. | 506 | Herbert Auweck / Lucie Auweck | Austria |
21. | 530 | Cor Ronda / Sophie Ronda | Netherlands |
22.-24. | 522 | Gerard van den Boogaard / Annemie van den Boogaard | Netherlands |
22.-24. | 535 | Harrie Wilborts / Gerda Wilborts-v.d. Hout | Netherlands |
22.-24. | 541 | Klaus Engel / Petra Engel | Germany |
25. | 504 | Arie Steentjes / Marl�n Steentjes-van Hooft | Netherlands |
26.-27. | 501 | Hans Zwaanstra / Adrie Zwaanstra | Netherlands |
26.-27. | 507 | Frits van de Luijtgaarden / Joke van de Luijtgaarden-Koppelaar | Netherlands |
28.-29. | 527 | Peter Vanderven / Linda Vanderven | Netherlands |
28.-29. | 531 | Hans Kol / Gaby Anthonijs | Netherlands |
30.-31. | 518 | Willy Rigo / Gerda Pouliart | Belgium |
30.-31. | 533 | Ludo ver Berne / Vera van Praag | Belgium |
32.-33. | 539 | Eric Wiersma / Rikie Wiersma-Heuveling | Netherlands |
32.-33. | 542 | Wim Neijenhuis / Annelies Neijenhuis | Netherlands |
34. | 537 | Hartmut Schlieker / Helma Schlieker | Germany |
35.-36. | 528 | Hennie van de Ree / Andri Notebomer | Netherlands |
35.-36. | 538 | Frans Hugens / Petra Hugens-Canters | Netherlands |
37. | 511 | Arie Steentjes / Marlen Steentjes | Netherlands |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V6.7.